СПИСОК

випускників Немішаївської ЗОШ № 2 І – ІІІ ступенів

нагороджених медалями

1998 – 1999 н. рік

1. Брянцева Зоя Володимирівна

2. Донченко Віталій Анатолійович

3. Задирака Ірина Іванівна

4. Міняйло Ольга Миколаївна

5. Назар Катерина Володимирівна

6. Степанюк Катерина Іванівна

7. Титенко Микола Михайлович

1999 – 2000 н. рік

1. Василенко Ірина Олександрівна

2. Нестерова Олена Володимирівна

2000 – 2001 н. рік

1. Кононець Оксана Миколаївна

2. Кузнєцова Ірина Олександрівна

3. Лук’яненко Наталія Сергіївна

4. Поплавська Юлія Володимирівна

5. Шеметило Олена Анатоліївна

2001 – 2002 н. рік

1. Крапива Максим Володимирович

2002 – 2003 н. рік

1. Бєляєва Ірина Сергіївна

2. Кукілевська Людмила Андріївна

3. Понайда Ірина Михайлївна

4.Райко Анна Олександрівна

5. Обухівська Тетяна Сергіївна

2004 – 2005 н. рік

1. Бесєдовська Діна Юріївна

2. Вигівський Максим Іванович

3. Мельник Ольга Миколаївна

4. Коршунова Ірина Анатоліївна

2005 – 2006 н. рік

1. Білорус Інна Миколаївна

2. Бурко Діна Анатоліївна

3. Дацюк Анастасія Віталіївна

4. Невмержицький Юрій Олександрович

2006 – 2007 н. рік

1. Дацюк Марія Віталіївна

2. Усеніна Катерина Борисівна

3. Щербина Вікторія Сергіївна

2007 – 2008 н. рік

1. Конишев Дмитро Сергійович

2009 – 2010 н. рік

1. Коростій Тамара Станіславівна

2. Хоменко Ярослава Євгеніївна

2010 – 2011 н. рік

1. Гес Наталія Леонідівна

2. Плечківська Світлана Сергіївна

СПИСОК

випускників Немішаївської ЗОШ № 2 І – ІІІ ступенів

нагороджених свідоцтвами з відзнакою

1998 – 1999 н. рік

1. Кононець Оксана Миколаївна

2. Кузнєцова Ірина Олександрівна

3. Лук’яненко Наталія Сергіївна

4. Поплавська Юлія Володимирівна

5. Савченко Валентина Сергіївна

6. Сірош Ганна Олександрівна

7. Шеметило Олена Анатоліївна

1999 – 2000 н. рік

1. Поліщук Олена Вадимівна

2000 – 2001 н. рік

1. Понайда Ірина Михайлівна

2. Райко Анна Володимирівна

3. Кукілевська Людмила Андріївна

4. Обухівська Тетяна Сергіївна

5. Стащук Костянтин Борисович

6. Харченко Тетяна Вікторівна

7. Шаравіна Тетяна Олександрівна

8. Бєляєва Ірина Сергіївна

2002 – 2003 н. рік

1. Бесєдовська Діна Юріївна

2. Вигівський Максим Іванович

3. Мельник Ольга Миколаївна

4. Коршунова Ірина Анатоліївна

2003 – 2004 н. рік

1. Бурко Діна Анатоліївна

2. Білорус Інна Миколаївна

3. Дацюк Анастасія Віталіївна

4. Невмержицький Юрій Олександрович

2004 – 2005 н. рік

1. Дацюк Марія Віталіївна

2. Щербина Вікторія Сергіївна

3. Зінова Наталія Миколаївна

2005 – 2006 н. рік

1. Безкоровайна Анастасія Андріївна

2006 – 2007 н. рік

1. Конишев Дмитро Сергійович

2. Левковська Марина Вікторівна

3. Обухівський Олександр Сергійович

4. Паньков Михайло Павлович

2007 – 2008 н. рік

1. Герун Тетяна Сергіївна

2. Желєзний Антон Вікторович

3. Кобко Наталія Миколаївна

4. Коростій Тамара Станіславівна

5. Сличко Тетяна Михайлівна

6. Глушак Ганна Олександрівна

7. Хоменко Ярослава Євгеніївна

2009 – 2010 н. рік

1. Гес Наталія Леонідівна

2. Плечківська Світлана Сергіївна

2010 – 2011 н. рік

1. Андрієнко Діана Олександрівна

2. Клоченок Марина Миколаївна

2011 – 2012 н. рік

1. Дробязко Марія Миколаївна

2. Лавриненко Вікторія Сергіївна

3. Примаченко Каріна Олегівна

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 89

Коментарi